Share Next Entry
(no subject)
Sherlock
beckara



~comment to be added.

  • 1
That kiss should be ANIMATED. Someone should get on that.

Hmmm... I'll see what I can do about that.

Nah, you don't have to. I just want to watch it.

That icon is so distracting.

Heya, week 17 winners are yours over at snape_stillness

Your icon made me laugh. :)

Hello there. I apologize for the intrusion, but as you have "reboot" listed as one of your interests I felt you would want to know about what is currently taking place.

I've started what I call the "Revival of ReBoot". Please take a moment to check out that link, and if you feel you wish to be a part of this, kindly join us at the Java Hut.

Thank you for your time, and stay frosty. :)

Here I am -- just wanted to let you know I added both your journals. =)

hello! :D i am Trish, a firm devoted Abe and Kroenen watcher! lol i *added u as a friend and just wanted to let u kno! :D

p.c.c :D


(*edit)

I just made [info]stillness_mods for us to discuss the happenings here since the other community wasn't working. Oh, and we have a new co-mod - (fakedoll89)! Now we will be in charge of 1 a month... and it should be awesome. :D Anyway, please join that community and we can have our rotation set and not have any problems or whatever in the future :D

School and work are starting this week so just want to have things settled before the real chaos begins!


I'm not sure how I ended up here. All I was trying to say was that I miss you. Abayo.
Remember me? Think Raziella. Think Hell. *shudders* hell.
Anyway, I miss you!
Raz. x

(Deleted comment)
Great! Just what I need! Another internet stalker.


=P

I just got a new journal up and friended you. Thanks for the invite! =D

Hi you!

It's c. rose from dark_compulsion. I R LJ FRIEND NOW PLZ?

Hearts.

HAI!!!

Added you to my F-list. Put me on urs. K?

Hi Becca, it's Robyn. I added you :P

I'm here and adding you because I've become an Abe/Kroenen addict and it's all your fault. If you feel like adding me back, that would be great, but no preassure :)

Being one of the two Abe&Kroenen gals, how nac I not was to be friends with you?
-Boris

Welcome to my friends list =)

Can...we be friends?
*puppy face*

Hey, bagelofdeath said I should get to know you, so here I am! :D

~Lily~

what up, rebecca! i am absurdly late in friending you here as we discussed at t'other megan's going away party, but the deed is now done. please reciprocate? pleeease? it would be so embarrassing if you didn't. (like, omg, i would totally die.)

- megan

HIYA. I should have added you either! *waves*

  • 1
?

Log in